HORSESHOE J FEAT

Date of Birth:
2/1/2006
Description:
Great Peacemaker daughter from Jimmy Jones program. Over 80 inches of beautiful twisty horn. She is a spectacular producer. Has a nice Trued Up BCR bull calf at side from 2019
Nickname:
616
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
HORSESHOE J LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Elm Creek Longhorns