TCR FIREY ELLIE MAE

Date of Birth:
7/18/2006
Description:
Big framed flashy colored cow. One of the best built cows on our place. She is a consistent producer.
Nickname:
Firey Mae
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NATHAN SCHUMPERT
Breeder:
CARY MC VEY
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 Elm Creek Longhorns